Browse Author Index

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

-

-, - (Russian Federation)
-, -

A

Abadia, Gérard (France)
Afanasieva, Irina, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University Media Office (Russian Federation)
Afanasieva, Irina, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Aikazyan, Grigor (Russian Federation)
Aleksandrov, Sergey, Committee for Urban Planning Policy of the Irkutsk City Administration (Russian Federation)
Alexeev, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Alsagaeva, Irina, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Anisiforov, Petr, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Annenkova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Antipin, Lyutsian (Russian Federation)
Antipina, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Antufeev, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Anufriev, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Appenzeller, Маrkus (Netherlands)
Arefieva, Eugenia, Institute of Spatial Planning "Urbanika" (Russian Federation)
Ashihmin, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Astrakhantseva, Victoria, Union of Architects of Russia; Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences (Russian Federation)
Astrakhantseva, Victoria, Union of Architects of Russia; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Auzina, Larisa (Russian Federation)

B

Badula, Alina (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Construction of Ural Federal University (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Construction of Ural Federal University named after B. N. Yeltsin (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Civil Engineering of Ural Federal University named after B. N. Yeltsin (Russian Federation)
Baranovsky, Evgeny (Russian Federation)
Baryshnikov, Vitali, Ministry of culture and archives of the Irkutsk region (Russian Federation)
Bashkaev, Timur, MArchI; OOO “Bashkaev Architecture Bureau” (Russian Federation)
Basile, Maria (France)
Baudrillard, Jean (France)
Belik, Maria (Russian Federation)
Belogolovsky, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Belogolovsky, Vladimir, New York-based Intercontinental Curatorial Project; Russian architectural journal TATLIN; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Belova, Marina (Russian Federation)
Belyakov, Evgenii (Russian Federation)
Bene, - (Russian Federation)
Berzhinsky, Yurii (Russian Federation)
Berzhinsky, Yurii, Institute of the Earth’s Crust SB RAS (Russian Federation)
Bobryshev, Dmitry (Russian Federation)
Bokov, Andrey, Union of Architects of Russia; Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; International Academy of Architecture (Russian Federation)
Bokov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Bolshakov, Andrei, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Bolshakov, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Bordovskaya, Irina (Russian Federation)
Brazhnikova, Inessa, V. B. Sochava Institute of Geography SB RAS (Russian Federation)
Brazhnikova, Inessa (Russian Federation)
Bubis, Nadezhda (Russian Federation)
Buinov, Alexei, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Bukh, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Burava, Olga (Russian Federation)
Butvin, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Buynov, Alexey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Buynov, Alexey (Russian Federation)

C

Chebotareva, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Cheredina, Irina (Russian Federation)
Chertilov, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Chertilov, Alexei, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; ICOMOS; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Chumakov, Sergey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Cox, Louise (Australia)

D

Dagdanova, Irina, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Irina, Institute of Architecture and Construction of Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Tsyredar, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Danilova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Dayneko, Alevtina (Russian Federation)
de Rendinger, Patrice (France)
Debs, Lionel (France)
Degering, Albrecht (Germany)
Demkov, Sergey, UAR; Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC; Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Studies of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Demkov, Sergey, Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC; Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Demkov, Sergey, Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC; Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Dewar, David (South Africa)
Dobritsyna, Irina, Research Institute of History and Theory of Architecture and Town Planning of RAACS (Russian Federation)
Dorfman, Michael (United States)
Dorofeev, Pavel (Russian Federation)
Dorofeev, Pavel, Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC. (Russian Federation)
Dörrhöfer, Andreas (Germany)
Doumas, Christos, University of Athens; Archaeological Society at Athens (Greece)
Druzhinina, Inna, Irkutsk Organization of the Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, UAR; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Olga (Russian Federation)
Dudnev, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Dulatova, Khadicha (Russian Federation)
Dulov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Dyatlov, Victor, Irkutsk State University (Russian Federation)
Dyatlov, Victor (Russian Federation)

E

Eloyan, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Engel, Barbara, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Germany)
Engel, Barbara (Germany)
Engel, Barbara, Planning Department Inner City Dresden (Germany)
Epifantseva, Natalia (Russian Federation)
Ermakov, Artem (Russian Federation)
Eroshenko, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Etteinger, Bernard (France)
Evdokimova, Antonina, UAR Festival “Zodchestvo” (Russian Federation)
Ezhova, Larisa, Irkutskgrazhdanproject OJSC (Russian Federation)

F

Fedchina, Iraida (Russian Federation)
Finogenov, Anton (Russian Federation)
Fintikakis, Nikos, “SYNTHESIS & RESEARCH LTD – G. Albanis – N. Fintikakis Architects Consulting Engineers”; UIA; UIA-ARES (Greece)
Flierl, Thomas (Germany)
Franko, Olga, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Friedrich, Katja (Germany)

G

Gaillard, Michel (France)
Gaivoronschi, Vlad (Romania)
Garrigues, Dominique (France)
Gelfond, Anna (Russian Federation)
Gevel, Katerina, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Gevel, Katerina (Russian Federation)
Gladkov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Glazychev, Vyacheslav (Russian Federation)
Glebko, Leonid (Russian Federation)
Gnedovsky, Sergey, RAACS; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Gnedovsky, Yuri, Union of Architects of Russia; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Gnedovsky, Yuri (Russian Federation)
Gnezdilov, Andrei, architectural bureau “Ostozhenka” (Russian Federation)
Golobokova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Golovitskaya, Irina, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Golovitskaya, Irina (Russian Federation)
Goncharenko, Natalya (Russian Federation)
Gor, Anna (Russian Federation)
Gorbunova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Grabert, Eike (Germany)
Grigorieva, Anna, Vostoksibacademcenter (Russian Federation)
Grigorieva, Anna (Russian Federation)
Grigorieva, Anna, ANO Vostoksibacademcenter (Russian Federation)
Grigorieva, Anna, VostokSibAcademCenter RAACS (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Anna (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; UAR; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; Union of Architects of Russia; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; vice president of the Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; UAR (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; IAAM; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, honored architect of the RF, corresponding member of the RAACS, vice president of the Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Gryaznova, Nadezhda, RAACS; MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Gudkov, Konstantin (Russian Federation)
Gutsol, Olga (Russian Federation)

H

Horn, Christian (France)
Horn, Christian, Rethink office (France)
Horn, Christian, rethink office of the built environment (France)
Horn, Christian, Office Rethink (France)

I

Ivanov, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Ivanov, Andrei, Federal fund for promotion of house-building development; Russian Institute of Cultural Research (Russian Federation)
Ivanova, A P (Russian Federation)
Ivanova, Elena, Center for Independent Social Research and Education (Russian Federation)
Ivković, Milena, Blok 74 (Netherlands)

K

Kalikhman, Arkady (Russian Federation)
Kalinin, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Kalinina, Irina (Russian Federation)
Karimov, Albert (Russian Federation)
Karpechenkova, Agata (Russian Federation)
Karpov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Karthaus, Roland (United Kingdom)
Kashcheeva, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Katin, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Olga, Research Institute of the Theory and History of Architecture and Town Planning (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Valentina, Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Valentina, INRTU; Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Valentina (Russian Federation)
Khaustova, Maria (Russian Federation)
Khazykova, Elena (Russian Federation)
Khokhrin, Evgeny (Russian Federation)
Khotulev, Ruslan (Russian Federation)
Kirk, Mehron (United Kingdom)
Kirsanov, Nikita, Committee for Preservation of Tomsk Historical Heritage of Tomsk Department of Architecture and Town Planning (Russian Federation)
Kishchenko, Irina (Russian Federation)
Kitaev, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Kiyanenko, Konstantin, Vologda State Technical University; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Kiyanenko, Konstantin (Russian Federation)
Klevakin, Alexander, Novosibirsk State Academy of Architecture and Fine Arts (Russian Federation)
Klevakin, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Kobyakova, Liliya (Russian Federation)
Kogan, Leonid (Russian Federation)
Kolesnikov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Kolesnikova, E.V. (Russian Federation)
Kolesnikova, Polina (Russian Federation)
Kolesova, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Kolosovsky, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Komarowa, Nadeshda (Russian Federation)
Konareva, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Konstantinov, Lev (Russian Federation)
Konysheva, Eugenia (Russian Federation)
Korelina, Mirya (Russian Federation)
Korotkova, Elena (Russian Federation)
Korzun, Alla, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Kostrubova, Aleksandra, Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Studies of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Kovachev, Atanas (Bulgaria)
Kovalev, Pavel (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alexandra, “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alexandra, Agency for Development of Territories "Urban Planning School" (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alexandra (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alisa, INRTU International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning Design; Agency for Development of Territories “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Kozlov, Valery (Russian Federation)
Kozlova, Lyudmila (Russian Federation)
Kozmin, Alexei, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Center of Urbanistics at Tomsk State University (Russian Federation)
Kozmin, Alexei, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Center of Urbanistics at Tomsk State University (Russian Federation)
Kozmin, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Kradin, Nikolai, RAASN; Pacific Ocean State University (Russian Federation)
Kradin, Nikolai (Russian Federation)
Kraineva, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Krasnaya, Nadezhda (Russian Federation)
Krasyukova, Marina (Russian Federation)
Kremleva, Darya, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Kremlyova, Darya, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Krushlinskyi, Valery (Russian Federation)
Krylova, Larisa (Russian Federation)
Krylova, Larisa, OOO “Demetra-Story” (Russian Federation)
Kubensky, Eduard, TATLIN publishing house (Russian Federation)
Kudryavtsev, Alexander, RAACS; International Academy of Architecture (Russian Federation)
Kudryavtsev, Fedor (Russian Federation)
Kulakovsky, A (Russian Federation)
Kulesh, Darya (Russian Federation)
Kurokawa, Kisho (Japan)
Kurtish, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Kuzakov, Dmitry
Kuzevanov, Victor (Russian Federation)
Kuznetsov, Roman (Russian Federation)
Kvartalov, Kozma (Russian Federation)

L

Lampotang, Well (Mauritius)
Lankov, A (Russian Federation)
Lapenkov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Lazuto, Lyana (Russian Federation)
Lebedeva, Tatyana, MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Leonova, Alina (Russian Federation)
Leontiev, Denis (Russian Federation)
Levi, Kirill (Russian Federation)
Levintov, Alexander, Moscow City University; Moscow School of Management Skolkovo (Russian Federation)
Lezhava, Ilya, MARCHI; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Lezhava, Ilya (Russian Federation)
Lidin, Konstantin (Russian Federation)
Lidin, Konstantin, Irkutsk State University of Railway Ingineering (Russian Federation)
Lidin, Konstantin, Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering (Russian Federation)
Likhacheva, Lyudmila, architectural bureau “Studio 44” (Russian Federation)
Likhacheva, Veronica (Russian Federation)
Linfei, Han (China)
Litvinov, Boris (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, UAR; RAACS; IAAM; “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, Union of Architects of Russia; RAACS; IAA; bureau “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, UAR; RAACS; IAAM;"Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, RAACS; IAA; bureau “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, RAACS; International Academy of Architecture; Union of Architects of Russia; "Architectural Center" (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor (Russian Federation)
Lozhkin, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Lyapin, Andrei, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Lyapin, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Lyubin, Mikhail (Austria)

M

Makagon, Lyubov (Russian Federation)
Makarov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Makarov, Andrey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Makogon, Lyubov, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Makotina, Svetlana, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Makotina, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Maksimova, Ellina, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Malko, Dimitri (France)
Martynyuk, Galina (Russian Federation)
Matsushima, Hajime (Japan)
Matveeva, Alexandra (Russian Federation)
Mayarenkov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Medvedev, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Medvedeva, Olga (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; ;INRTU (Russian Federation)
Mettan, Guy (Switzerland)
Mikhailov, Alexander, INRTU; UAR (Russian Federation)
Mikhajlov, Bronislav (Russian Federation)
Mikhaylik, Artemy (Russian Federation)
Mikheikin, Dmitry, design bureau NLO (Russian Federation)
Mironenko, Alla, OOO NPRM Traditsiya (Russian Federation)
Moor, Valery, Far Eastern Federal University (Russian Federation)
Myakota, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Myakota, Alexei, UAR; ADM Bureau (Russian Federation)

N

Narinsky, Dmitry, National Research University Higher School of Economics; IAAM; UAR (Russian Federation)
Naumova, Nadezhda, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Nechitailo, Vladimir, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Nechitailo, Vladimir, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Nechitailo, Vladimir, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Nevlyutov, Marat (Russian Federation)
Nosova, Maria (Russian Federation)
Novikov, Pavel (Russian Federation)
Novikova, Marina, Union of Architects of Russia; “SA” newspaper (Russian Federation)
Nuyanzina, Valeria (Russian Federation)

O

Olshevich, Artem (Russian Federation)
Opanasenko, Nikolai (Russian Federation)
Opolovnikava, Elena (Russian Federation)
Orgilyanova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Ostrogorsky, Alexander, Moscow Architectural School MARCH (Russian Federation)
Ostroverkhov, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Ozdirlik, Burcu (France)

P

Pak, Alina (Russian Federation)
Pankratieva, Ioulia (Russian Federation)
Paramonova, Darya (Russian Federation)
Pavlov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Piel, Christian (France)
Piknov, Ivan, Irkutskgrazhdanproject OJSC (Russian Federation)
Pilipenko, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Pistorius, Elke (Germany)
Pkhor, Eugeny, Union of Moscow Architects (Russian Federation)
Plakhina, Antonina (Russian Federation)
Pochilova, S (Russian Federation)
Poklonsky, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Pomorov, Fedor (Russian Federation)
Pomorov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Ponomarev, Alexey (Russian Federation)
Popov, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Popovsky, Igor, OOO APM-2002; Novosibirsk State Academy of Architecture and Art (Russian Federation)
Potapova, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Press Service of the ISOCARP Congress 2012, - (Netherlands)
Protasova, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Ptichnikova, Galina (Russian Federation)

R

Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects;Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia; UMA Internet-magazine “Architector”; International Association of Architecture Critics (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, UMA; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia; UMA Internetmagazine “Architector”; International Association of Architecture Critics (Latvia)
Rasputin, Vladimir, OOO "Institute of architectural and town-planning design" (Russian Federation)
Remizov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Repina, Anastasia, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics (Russian Federation)
Repina, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Revyakin, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Richter, Stefan (Germany)
Rikhvanova, Marina (Russian Federation)
Rodoman, Boris (Russian Federation)
Rodoman, Boris, Likhachev Russian Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage (Russian Federation)
Rogge, Nikolas (Germany)
Rolinet, Marc (France)
Rozhansky, Mikhail, Center for Independent Social Research and Education (Russian Federation)
Rozhansky, Mikhail (Russian Federation)

S

Samodurov, Yuri (Russian Federation)
Sanders, Сlaudia (Germany)
Saushkina, Alisa (Russian Federation)
Savinova, Julia (Russian Federation)
Semina, Olesya, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics (Russian Federation)
Sender, Arina (Russian Federation)
Seredenkina, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Sergeev, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Serzhant, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Sevan, Olga (Russian Federation)
Sharavina, Arina (Russian Federation)
Shatalov, Anton (Russian Federation)
Shatalov, B (Russian Federation)
Sherstova, Natalya (Russian Federation)
Sheshukova, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Shestopalova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Shevchenko, Yulia (Russian Federation)
Shirokova, Vera (Russian Federation)
Shirshkov, Igor (Russian Federation)
Shishkanov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Shishkanova, Maria (Russian Federation)
Shkedova, Natasha (Russian Federation)
Sholokhov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Siew, Gaetan (Mauritius)
Simonova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Sirina, Anna, IE of RAS (Russian Federation)
Sizykh, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Skakovsky, Iosif (Russian Federation)
Skalon, Nadya (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, Semiramida Gardens Landscape Company; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, Semiramida Gardens Landscape Company; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, “Semiramida Gardens” Landscape Company; UAR (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, “Semiramida Gardens” Landscape Company; UAR (Russian Federation)
Smolkov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Snarsky, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Snopek, Kuba (Russian Federation)
Sobennikova, Olga (Russian Federation)
Sokolov, Stanislav, Liniya Ltd (Russian Federation)
Spencer, Brian A. (United States)
Stegailo, Vladimir, architectural center of the Fortuna Group of Companies (Russian Federation)
Stegaylo, Vladimir, Fortuna Group of Companies; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Stegaylo, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Stepanov, Alexei, Architectural School “Evolution” (Russian Federation)
Stepanova, Maria, Union of Designers of Russia (Russian Federation)
Strelka Institute for Media, Architecture and Design, - (Russian Federation)
Struk, Nina (Russian Federation)
Studennikov, Alexander, Construction Committee of Bratsk City Administration (Russian Federation)
Surodina, Anna (Russian Federation)
Surodina, Anna, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)

T

Tabikhanov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Ten, Anton, Novokuznetsk Organization of the Union of Architects of Russia; Club of Architects-Downhill Skiers (Russian Federation)
Teplyakova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Terrin, Jean-Jacques (France)
Tikhonov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research; UJR (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research; UJR (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research and Education; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research and Education; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research; UJR (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research and Education; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Todeschini, Fabio (South Africa)
Tokarev, Nikita, architectural school MARCH (Russian Federation)
Tokarev, Nikita (Russian Federation)
Tokarev, Nikita, Moscow Architectural School MARCH (Russian Federation)
Tokarev, Nikita, Union of Moscow Architects; Architectural School MARCH (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard, Central Research and Design Institute of the Ministry of Construction; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard, State Central Research and Design Institute of Urban Planning of Russia;Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard, State Central Research and Design Institute of Urban Planning of Russia; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard, State Central Research and Design Institute of Urban Planning of Russia; Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard, Central Research and Design Institute of the Ministry of Construction; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Tyuryumin, Alexander (Russian Federation)

U

Ulyanov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Urlapova, Galina (Russian Federation)
Ushkova, Natalia, Museum of Myth Culture (Bulgaria)
Uspenskaya, Olga (Russian Federation)
Ustina, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Ustyuzhanina, I (Russian Federation)

V

Valovich, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
van der Hoeven, Frank (Netherlands)
van der Hoeven, Frank, Delft University of Technology (Netherlands)
van der Hoeven, Frank, TU Delft (Netherlands)
Vasiliev, Valery (Russian Federation)
Vedernikova, Anna (Russian Federation)
Vedernikova, Tatyana, Irkutsk Regional Museum of Local Lore (Russian Federation)
Vendina, Olga (Russian Federation)
Vertyankin, Victor (Russian Federation)
Vogt, Walter (Germany)
Volchok, Yuri (Russian Federation)
Volchok, Yuri, Research Institute of the Theory and History of Architecture and Town Planning of the RAACS; MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Volchok, Yuri, Research Institute of the Theory and History of Architecture and Town Planning of the RAACS; MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Volchok, Yuri, Research Institute of the Theory and History of Architecture and Town Planning of the RAACS; Moscow Architectural Institute (Russian Federation)
Volkov, Alexei, “Sibaviastroy” OJSC (Russian Federation)
Volpert, Astrid (Germany)
Vyatkina, Bella (Russian Federation)
Vyrazheikin, Vladimir (Russian Federation)

W

Wandl, Alexander, TU Delft (Netherlands)
Wickert, Robert-Christian (Germany)
Wiesner, Diana (Colombia)

Y

Yachmenev, Evgeniy (Russian Federation)
Yakobson, Anatoly, Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering (Russian Federation)
Yakobson, Anatoly (Russian Federation)
Yakovlev, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Yakovleva, Elena (Russian Federation)
Yamada, Takuhiro (Japan)
Yamova, Eugenia, INRTU International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning Design; Agency for Development of Territories “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Yamova, Evgenia, International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning at INRTU (Russian Federation)
Yamova, Evgenia, Agency for Development of Territories “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Yamova, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Yamova, Evgenia, INRTU International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning Design; Agency for Development of Territories “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Yavein, Oleg, MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Yi, Gwan-Pyo (Korea, Republic of)
Yi, Kun-Chang (Korea, Republic of)
Yurtin, Vladimir, Irkutskgrazhdanproject OJSC (Russian Federation)

Z

Zakharchuk, Marina (Russian Federation)
Zamotina, Irina, Institute of Spatial Planning “Urbanika” (Russian Federation)
Zarubina, Anna (Russian Federation)
Zavalishin, Joseph (Russian Federation)
Zavialova, Nadezhda (Russian Federation)
Zheleznyak, Olga, Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences of INRTU; Union of Designers of Russia; Union of Architects of Russia; International Academy of Nature and Society Sciences (Russian Federation)
Zheleznyak, Olga, Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences of INRTU; Union of Designers of Russia; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Zheleznyak, Olga, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; Union of Designers of Russia; Union of Architects of Russia; International Academy of Nature and Society Sciences (Russian Federation)
Zheleznyak, Olga (Russian Federation)
Zheleznyak, Olga, Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences of INRTU; Union of Designers of Russia; Union of Architects of Russia; International Academy of Nature and Society Sciences (Russian Federation)
Zhilnikova, Elena, Union of Moscow Architects (Russian Federation)
Zhmykhova, Anastasia, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Zhukovsky, Nikolai, OOO "N. Zhukovsky architectural firm"; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Zhukovsky, Nikolai (Russian Federation)
Zhukovsky, Nikolai, N. Zhukovsky architectural bureau (Russian Federation)
Zhukovsky, Nikolai, OOO "N.Zhukovsky architectural firm"; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Ziegler, Volker (France)
Zykov, Evgeny (Russian Federation)
Zykov, Sergey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)

1 - 476 of 476 Items