Browse Author Index

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

-

-, - (Russian Federation)
-, -

A

Abadia, Gérard (France)
Afanasieva, Irina, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University Media Office (Russian Federation)
Afanasieva, Irina, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Aikazyan, Grigor (Russian Federation)
Aleksandrov, Sergey, Committee for Urban Planning Policy of the Irkutsk City Administration (Russian Federation)
Alexeev, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Alsagaeva, Irina, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Andreescu, Ioan, Politehnica University Timisoara (Romania)
Anisiforov, Petr, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Annenkova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Antipin, Lyutsian (Russian Federation)
Antipina, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Antipina-Turner, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Antufeev, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Anufriev, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Appenzeller, Маrkus (Netherlands)
Arefieva, Eugenia, Institute of Spatial Planning "Urbanika" (Russian Federation)
Ashihmin, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Astrakhantseva, Victoria, Union of Architects of Russia; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Astrakhantseva, Victoria, Union of Architects of Russia; Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences (Russian Federation)
Astrakhantseva, Victoria, Russian Academy of Architecture and Сonstruction Sciences (Russian Federation)
Auzina, Larisa (Russian Federation)

B

Badula, Alina (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Civil Engineering of Ural Federal University named after B. N. Yeltsin (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Construction of Ural Federal University named after B. N. Yeltsin (Yekaterinburg) (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Construction of Ural Federal University (Russian Federation)
Bagina, Elena, Institute of Construction of Ural Federal University named after B. N. Yeltsin (Russian Federation)
Bandurka, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Baranovsky, Evgeny (Russian Federation)
Baryshnikov, Vitali, Ministry of culture and archives of the Irkutsk region (Russian Federation)
Bashkaev, Timur, MArchI; OOO “Bashkaev Architecture Bureau” (Russian Federation)
Basile, Maria (France)
Baudrillard, Jean (France)
Belik, Maria (Russian Federation)
Belogolovsky, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Belogolovsky, Vladimir, New York-based Intercontinental Curatorial Project; Russian architectural journal TATLIN; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Belova, Marina (Russian Federation)
Belyakov, Evgenii (Russian Federation)
Bene, - (Russian Federation)
Berzhinsky, Yuri, Institute of the Earth’s Crust SB RAS (Russian Federation)
Berzhinsky, Yurii (Russian Federation)
Berzhinsky, Yurii, Institute of the Earth’s Crust SB RAS (Russian Federation)
Bobryshev, Dmitry (Russian Federation)
Bokov, Andrei, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences (Russian Federation)
Bokov, Andrei, RAACS (Russian Federation)
Bokov, Andrey, Union of Architects of Russia; Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; International Academy of Architecture (Russian Federation)
Bokov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Bolshakov, Andrei, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Bolshakov, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Bordovskaya, Irina (Russian Federation)
Brazhnikova, Inessa, V. B. Sochava Institute of Geography SB RAS (Russian Federation)
Brazhnikova, Inessa (Russian Federation)
Bubis, Nadezhda (Russian Federation)
Buinov, Alexei, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Buisson, Philippe (France)
Bukh, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Bulgakova, Elena, Moscow Information and Technological University – Moscow Architecture and Construction Institute; Russian Academy of Natural History; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Bulgakova, Elena, RAACS;Moscow Information and Technological University – Moscow Architecture and Construction Institute; Academy of Natural History; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Burava, Olga (Russian Federation)
Bush, Dmitry, Arena Project Institute for Unique Structures (Russian Federation)
Butvin, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Buynov, Alexey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Buynov, Alexey (Russian Federation)

C

Chebotareva, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Cheredina, Irina (Russian Federation)
Chertilov, Alexei, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; ICOMOS; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Chertilov, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Chufarina, Marina (Russian Federation)
Chumakov, Sergey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Churilov, Victor, RAACS (Russian Federation)
Cox, Louise (Australia)

D

Dagdanova, Irina, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Irina, Institute of Architecture and Construction of Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Tsyredar, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Dagdanova, Tsyredar, Institute of Architecture and Construction at Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Danciu, Mihai-Ionut, Politehnica University Timisoara (Romania)
Danevskaya-Miller, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Danilova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Dayneko, Alevtina (Russian Federation)
de Rendinger, Patrice (France)
Debs, Lionel (France)
Degering, Albrecht (Germany)
Demkov, Sergey, UAR; Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC; Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Studies of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Demkov, Sergey, Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC; Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Demkov, Sergey, Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC; Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Desyatov, Leonid, Desyatov Architectural Bureau; Ural State University of Architecture and Art (Russian Federation)
Dewar, David (South Africa)
Dobritsyna, Irina, Research Institute of History and Theory of Architecture and Town Planning of RAACS (Russian Federation)
Dolnakov, Petr, OOO ZapSibNIIproject-2 (Russian Federation)
Domracheva, Anna, Travel Association “The World Without Borders” (Moscow) (Russian Federation)
Dorfman, Michael (United States)
Dorofeev, Pavel (Russian Federation)
Dorofeev, Pavel, Irkutskgiprodornii OJSC. (Russian Federation)
Dörrhöfer, Andreas (Germany)
Doumas, Christos, University of Athens; Archaeological Society at Athens (Greece)
Druzhinina, Inna, Irkutsk Organization of the Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Irkutsk Organization of the UAR; “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, Union of Architects of Russia; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Inna, UAR; personal architectural bureau “Allegro”; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Druzhinina, Olga (Russian Federation)
Dudnev, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Dulatova, Khadicha (Russian Federation)
Dulov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Dyatlov, Victor, Irkutsk State University (Russian Federation)
Dyatlov, Victor (Russian Federation)
Dyatlova, Elena, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (INRTU) (Russian Federation)

E

Efimov, Andrey, MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Eloyan, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Engel, Barbara, Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Germany)
Engel, Barbara, Planning Department Inner City Dresden (Germany)
Engel, Barbara (Germany)
Epifantseva, Natalia (Russian Federation)
Eremeeva, Natalia, Charitable Foundation “Give Life to Our Planet” (Russian Federation)
Ermakov, Artem (Russian Federation)
Eroshenko, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Etteinger, Bernard (France)
Evdokimova, Antonina, UAR Festival “Zodchestvo” (Russian Federation)
Ezhova, Larisa, Irkutskgrazhdanproject OJSC (Russian Federation)

F

Fedchina, Iraida (Russian Federation)
Fedorova, Irina, creative studio “Sun House” (Russian Federation)
Finogenov, Anton (Russian Federation)
Fintikakis, Nikos, “SYNTHESIS & RESEARCH LTD – G. Albanis – N. Fintikakis Architects Consulting Engineers”; UIA; UIA-ARES (Greece)
Fixman, Yossi, TPOINT (Israel)
Flierl, Thomas (Germany)
Franko, Olga, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Friedrich, Katja (Germany)
Frolova, Nina, Publishing house “Great Russian Encyclopedia”; Archi.ru (Russian Federation)

G

Gaillard, Michel (France)
Gaivoronschi, Vlad A., Politehnica University Timisoara (Romania)
Gaivoronschi, Vlad (Romania)
Garrigues, Dominique (France)
Gelfond, Anna (Russian Federation)
Gevel, Katerina, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Gevel, Katerina (Russian Federation)
Gladkov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Gladkova, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Gladkova, Ekaterina, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Glazychev, Vyacheslav (Russian Federation)
Glebko, Leonid (Russian Federation)
Gnedovsky, Sergey, RAACS; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Gnedovsky, Yuri, Union of Architects of Russia; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Gnedovsky, Yuri (Russian Federation)
Gnezdilov, Andrei, architectural bureau “Ostozhenka” (Russian Federation)
Golobokova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Golovitskaya, Irina, UAR; "Summer School" (Russian Federation)
Golovitskaya, Irina, Union of Architects of Russia; non-сommercial educational project "Summer School" (Russian Federation)
Golovitskaya, Irina, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Golovitskaya, Irina (Russian Federation)
Goncharenko, Natalya (Russian Federation)
Gor, Anna (Russian Federation)
Gorbunova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Grabert, Eike (Germany)
Grigorieva, Anna (Russian Federation)
Grigorieva, Anna, ANO Vostoksibacademcenter (Russian Federation)
Grigorieva, Anna, VostokSibAcademCenter RAACS (Russian Federation)
Grigorieva, Anna, Vostoksibacademcenter (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Anna (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; UAR; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; Union of Architects of Russia; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; UAR; IAAM; (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; Union of Architects of Russia; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; UAR (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; UAR (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; IAAM; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; vice president of the Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, RAACS; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, honored architect of the RF, corresponding member of the RAACS, vice president of the Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Grigoryeva, Elena, Russian Academy of Architecture and Construction Sciences; UAR; IAAM (Russian Federation)
Gryaznova, Nadezhda, RAACS; MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Gudkov, Konstantin (Russian Federation)
Gutsol, Olga (Russian Federation)

H

Horn, Christian, rethink office of the built environment (France)
Horn, Christian, RETHINK (France)
Horn, Christian, Office Rethink (France)
Horn, Christian, office Rethink (France) (France)
Horn, Christian, Rethink office (France)
Horn, Christian (France)

I

Ilyina, Dinara (Russian Federation)
Ivanov, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Ivanov, Andrei, Federal fund for promotion of house-building development; Russian Institute of Cultural Research (Russian Federation)
Ivanova, A P (Russian Federation)
Ivanova, Elena, Center for Independent Social Research and Education (Russian Federation)
Ivković, Milena, Blok 74 (Netherlands)

J

Jansen, Liana, ICOMOS (South Africa)

K

Kaftanov, Andrei, UAR; Research Institute of the Theory and History of Architecture and Town Planning (Russian Federation)
Kalikhman, Arkady (Russian Federation)
Kalinin, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Kalinina, Irina (Russian Federation)
Kapustin, Petr, Voronezh State University of Architecture and Construction (Russian Federation)
Karimov, Albert (Russian Federation)
Karpechenkova, Agata (Russian Federation)
Karpov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Karthaus, Roland (United Kingdom)
Kashcheeva, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Katin, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Olga, Research Institute of the Theory and History of Architecture and Town Planning (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Valentina, Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Valentina, INRTU; Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Kazakova, Valentina (Russian Federation)
Khairova, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Khaustova, Maria (Russian Federation)
Khazykova, Elena (Russian Federation)
Khokhrin, Evgeny (Russian Federation)
Khotulev, Ruslan (Russian Federation)
Kirk, Mehron (United Kingdom)
Kirsanov, Nikita, Committee for Preservation of Tomsk Historical Heritage of Tomsk Department of Architecture and Town Planning (Russian Federation)
Kishchenko, Irina (Russian Federation)
Kitaev, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Kiyanenko, Konstantin, Volgograd State University (Russian Federation)
Kiyanenko, Konstantin (Russian Federation)
Kiyanenko, Konstantin, Vologda State Technical University; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Klevakin, Alexander, Novosibirsk State Academy of Architecture and Art (Russian Federation)
Klevakin, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Klevakin, Alexander, Novosibirsk State Academy of Architecture and Fine Arts (Russian Federation)
Kobyakova, Liliya (Russian Federation)
Kogan, Leonid (Russian Federation)
Kolesnikov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Kolesnikova, E.V. (Russian Federation)
Kolesnikova, Polina (Russian Federation)
Kolesova, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Kolosovsky, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Komarowa, Nadeshda (Russian Federation)
Konareva, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Konstantinov, Lev (Russian Federation)
Konysheva, Eugenia (Russian Federation)
Korelina, Mirya (Russian Federation)
Korkina, Elena, “The City Otherwise” (Russian Federation)
Korotkova, Elena (Russian Federation)
Korzun, Alla, National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Kosolapova, Anastasia, INRTU International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning Design (Russian Federation)
Kostrubova, Aleksandra, Institute of Fine Arts, Humanities and Social Studies of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Kovachev, Atanas (Bulgaria)
Koval, Natalia, FOX Architecture&Design (Irkutsk) (Russian Federation)
Kovalev, Pavel (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alexandra, “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alexandra, Agency for Development of Territories "Urban Planning School" (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alexandra (Russian Federation)
Kozak, Alisa, INRTU International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning Design; Agency for Development of Territories “Urban Planning School” (Russian Federation)
Kozlov, Valery, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Kozlov, Valery (Russian Federation)
Kozlova, Ludmila, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Kozlova, Lyudmila (Russian Federation)
Kozmin, Alexei, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Center of Urbanistics at Tomsk State University (Russian Federation)
Kozmin, Alexei, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Center of Urbanistics at Tomsk State University (Russian Federation)
Kozmin, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Kradin, Nikolai (Russian Federation)
Kradin, Nikolai, RAASN; Pacific Ocean State University (Russian Federation)
Kradin, Nikolay, RAACS; Pacific Ocean State University (Russian Federation)
Kraineva, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Krakovtseva, Yulia, Irkutskzheldorproject (Russian Federation)
Krasnaya, Nadezhda (Russian Federation)
Krasnoshapka, Olga, OOO TK Sibalux (Russian Federation)
Krasyukova, Marina (Russian Federation)
Kremleva, Darya, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Kremlyova, Darya, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics; Club of Young Architects (Russian Federation)
Krushlinskyi, Valery (Russian Federation)
Krylova, Irina, Siberian Federal University (Russian Federation)
Krylova, Larisa, OOO “Demetra-Story” (Russian Federation)
Krylova, Larisa (Russian Federation)
Kubensky, Eduard, TATLIN publishing house (Russian Federation)
Kudryavtsev, Alexander, RAACS; International Academy of Architecture (Russian Federation)
Kudryavtsev, Fedor (Russian Federation)
Kulakovsky, A (Russian Federation)
Kulesh, Darya (Russian Federation)
Kurokawa, Kisho (Japan)
Kurtish, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Kuzakov, Dmitry
Kuzevanov, Victor (Russian Federation)
Kuznetsov, Roman (Russian Federation)
Kvartalov, Kozma (Russian Federation)

L

Lampotang, Well (Mauritius)
Lankov, A (Russian Federation)
Lapenkov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Lazuto, Lyana (Russian Federation)
Lebedeva, Tatyana, MARCHI (Russian Federation)
Leonova, Alina (Russian Federation)
Leontiev, Denis (Russian Federation)
Levi, Kirill (Russian Federation)
Levintov, Alexander, Moscow City University; Moscow School of Management Skolkovo (Russian Federation)
Lezhava, Ilya, MARCHI; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Lezhava, Ilya (Russian Federation)
Lidin, Konstantin (Russian Federation)
Lidin, Konstantin, Irkutsk State University of Railway Ingineering (Russian Federation)
Lidin, Konstantin, Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering (Russian Federation)
Likhacheva, Lyudmila, architectural bureau “Studio 44” (Russian Federation)
Likhacheva, Veronica (Russian Federation)
Linfei, Han (China)
Lisitsyn, Vasili, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Litvinov, Boris (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, Union of Architects of Russia; RAACS; IAA; bureau “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, UAR; RAACS; “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, RAACS; International Academy of Architecture; Union of Architects of Russia; "Architectural Center" (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, UAR; RAACS; IAAM;"Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, RAACS; IAA; bureau “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor (Russian Federation)
Logvinov, Victor, UAR; RAACS; IAAM; “Architectural Center” (Russian Federation)
Lozhkin, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Lyapin, Andrei, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Lyapin, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Lyubin, Mikhail (Austria)

M

Makagon, Lyubov (Russian Federation)
Makarov, Andrey, Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Makarov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Makogon, Lyubov, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU; UAR (Russian Federation)
Makogon, Lyubov, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Makotina, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Makotina, Svetlana, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Maksimova, Ellina, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)
Malko, Anastasia, Technical University of Dresden (Germany)
Malko, Dimitri (France)
Marenich, Alexander, Committee for Architecture and Town-Planning of the Ulan-Ude City Administration (Russian Federation)
Martynyuk, Galina (Russian Federation)
Matsushima, Hajime (Japan)
Matveeva, Alexandra (Russian Federation)
Mayarenkov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Medvedev, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Medvedeva, Olga (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; ;INRTU (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS, IAAM, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Meerovich, Mark, RAACS; IAAM; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Merkulova, Maria, Siberian Federal University (Russian Federation)
Mettan, Guy (Switzerland)
Mikhailov, Alexander, INRTU; UAR (Russian Federation)
Mikhajlov, Bronislav (Russian Federation)
Mikhaylik, Artemy (Russian Federation)
Mikheikin, Dmitry, design bureau NLO (Russian Federation)
Mironenko, Alla, OOO NPRM Traditsiya (Russian Federation)
Moor, Valery, Far Eastern Federal University (Russian Federation)
Morozova, Nina (Russian Federation)
Myakota, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Myakota, Alexei, UAR; ADM Bureau (Russian Federation)

N

Narinsky, Dmitry, National Research University Higher School of Economics; IAAM; UAR (Russian Federation)
Naumova, Nadezhda (Russian Federation)
Naumova, Nadezhda, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Nechitailo, Vladimir, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University (Russian Federation)
Nechitailo, Vladimir, Institute of Architecture and Construction of National Research Irkutsk State Technical University; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Nechitailo, Vladimir, Institute of Architecture and Construction of INRTU; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Nędza-Sikoniowska, Kinga, Jagiellonian University (Poland)
Nevlyutov, Marat (Russian Federation)
Nosova, Maria (Russian Federation)
Novikov, Felix, International Academy of Architecture (Russian Federation)
Novikov, Pavel (Russian Federation)
Novikova, Marina, Union of Architects of Russia; “SA” newspaper (Russian Federation)
Nuyanzina, Valeria, INRTU International Baikal Winter University of Urban Planning Design (Russian Federation)
Nuyanzina, Valeria (Russian Federation)

O

Olshevich, Artem (Russian Federation)
Opanasenko, Nikolai (Russian Federation)
Opolovnikava, Elena (Russian Federation)
Orgilyanova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Ostrogorsky, Alexander, Moscow Architectural School MARCH (Russian Federation)
Ostroverkhov, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Ozdirlik, Burcu (France)

P

Pak, Alina (Russian Federation)
Pankratieva, Ioulia (Russian Federation)
Paramonova, Darya (Russian Federation)
Pavlov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Pavlova, Tatyana, Gorproject OJSC (Russian Federation)
Pavlyuchik, Boris, OOO ZapSibNIIproject-2 (Russian Federation)
Piel, Christian (France)
Piknov, Ivan, Irkutskgrazhdanproject OJSC (Russian Federation)
Pilipenko, Anastasia, Siberian Project Institute (Russian Federation)
Pilipenko, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Pistorius, Elke (Germany)
Pkhor, Eugeny, Union of Moscow Architects (Russian Federation)
Plakhina, Antonina (Russian Federation)
Pochilova, S (Russian Federation)
Poklonsky, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Pomorov, Fedor (Russian Federation)
Pomorov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Ponomarev, Alexey (Russian Federation)
Ponomareva, Irina, OOO TMA Logviova (Russian Federation)
Popov, Andrei (Russian Federation)
Popova, Oksana (Russian Federation)
Popovsky, Igor, OOO APM-2002; Novosibirsk State Academy of Architecture and Art (Russian Federation)
Potapova, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Prelovskaya, B (Russian Federation)
Press Service of the ISOCARP Congress 2012, - (Netherlands)
Protasova, Ekaterina (Russian Federation)
Ptichnikova, Galina (Russian Federation)

R

Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia; UMA Internet-magazine “Architector”; International Association of Architecture Critics (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, UMA; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia) (Russian Federation)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia; UMA Internetmagazine “Architector”; International Association of Architecture Critics (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects; Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rappaport, Alexander, Union of Moscow Architects;Union of Designers of Russia (Latvia)
Rasputin, Vladimir, Institute of Architectural and Urban Planning Design (Russian Federation)
Rasputin, Vladimir, OOO "Institute of architectural and town-planning design" (Russian Federation)
Remizov, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Repina, Anastasia, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics (Russian Federation)
Repina, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Revyakin, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Richter, Stefan (Germany)
Rikhvanova, Marina (Russian Federation)
Rodoman, Boris (Russian Federation)
Rodoman, Boris, Likhachev Russian Research Institute of Cultural and Natural Heritage (Russian Federation)
Rogge, Nikolas (Germany)
Rolinet, Marc (France)
Rozhansky, Mikhail (Russian Federation)
Rozhansky, Mikhail, Center for Independent Social Research and Education (Russian Federation)
Rudenko, Artem, OOO Termit (Krasnoyarsk) (Russian Federation)

S

Samodurov, Yuri (Russian Federation)
Sanders, Сlaudia (Germany)
Saushkina, Alisa (Russian Federation)
Savinova, Julia (Russian Federation)
Semina, Olesya, Siberian Laboratory of Urbanistics (Russian Federation)
Sender, Arina (Russian Federation)
Seredenkina, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Seredenkina, Svetlana, Ministry of Property Relations of the Irkutsk Region; INRTU (Russian Federation)
Seredenkina, Svetlana, INRTU (Russian Federation)
Sergeev, Alexei (Russian Federation)
Serzhant, Evgenia (Russian Federation)
Sevan, Olga (Russian Federation)
Sharavina, Arina (Russian Federation)
Shatalov, Anton (Russian Federation)
Shatalov, B (Russian Federation)
Sherstova, Natalya (Russian Federation)
Sheshukova, Anastasia (Russian Federation)
Shestopalova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Shevchenko, Yulia (Russian Federation)
Shirokova, Vera (Russian Federation)
Shirshkov, Igor (Russian Federation)
Shishkanov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Shishkanova, Maria (Russian Federation)
Shkedova, Natalia (Russian Federation)
Shkedova, Natasha (Russian Federation)
Sholokhov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Siew, Gaetan (Mauritius)
Simonova, Tatyana (Russian Federation)
Sirina, Anna, IE of RAS (Russian Federation)
Sizykh, Svetlana (Russian Federation)
Skakovsky, Iosif (Russian Federation)
Skalon, Nadya (Russian Federation)
Slabukha, Alexander, Siberian Federal University; RAACS (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, Semiramida Gardens Landscape Company; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, “Semiramida Gardens” Landscape Company; UAR (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, Semiramida Gardens Landscape Company; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, “Semiramida Gardens” Landscape Company; UAR (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga (Russian Federation)
Smirnova, Olga, UAR (Krasnoyarsk) (Russian Federation)
Smolkov, Sergey (Russian Federation)
Snarsky, Alexander (Russian Federation)
Snopek, Kuba (Russian Federation)
Sobennikova, Olga (Russian Federation)
Sokolov, Stanislav, Liniya Ltd (Russian Federation)
Spencer, Brian A. (United States)
Spencer, Brian A., American Institute of Architects; RAACS; IAA (USA) (United States)
Stanishev, Georgi (Bulgaria)
Stanishev, Georgi, Sofia University of Architecture, Construction and Geodesy (Bulgaria)
Stegailo, Vladimir, architectural center of the Fortuna Group of Companies (Russian Federation)
Stegaylo, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Stegaylo, Vladimir, Fortuna Group of Companies; Union of Architects of Russia (Russian Federation)
Stepanov, Alexei, Architectural School “Evolution” (Russian Federation)
Stepanova, Maria, Union of Designers of Russia (Russian Federation)
Strelka Institute for Media, Architecture and Design, - (Russian Federation)
Struk, Nina (Russian Federation)
Studennikov, Alexander, Construction Committee of Bratsk City Administration (Russian Federation)
Surodina, Anna (Russian Federation)
Surodina, Anna, Irkutsk National Research Technical University (Russian Federation)

T

Tabikhanov, Andrey (Russian Federation)
Tabitueva, Maria (Russian Federation)
Ten, Anton, Novokuznetsk Organization of the Union of Architects of Russia; Club of Architects-Downhill Skiers (Russian Federation)
Ten, Vera (Russian Federation)
Teplyakova, Irina (Russian Federation)
Terrin, Jean-Jacques (France)
Tikhonov, Vladimir (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research; UJR (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research; UJR (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research and Education; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research and Education; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research and Education; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research; UJR (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Center for Independent Social Research (Irkutsk); Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, BSUEL; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Tkacheva, Marina, Baikal State University of Economics and Law; Center for Independent Social Research; Union of Journalists of Russia (Russian Federation)
Todeschini, Fabio (South Africa)
Todeschini, Fabio, University of Cape Town (South Africa)
Tokarev, Nikita (Russian Federation)
Tokarev, Nikita, Moscow Architectural School MARCH (Russian Federation)
Tokarev, Nikita, Union of Moscow Architects; Architectural School MARCH (Russian Federation)
Tokarev, Nikita, architectural school MARCH (Russian Federation)
Tovmasyan, Eduard (Russian Federation)

1 - 500 of 581 Items    1 2 > >>